District IRN's

District Name Building Name District IRN Building IRN
Anthony Wayne Local Schools   048207  
  Anthony Wayne High School   000810
  Anthony Wayne Junior High School   125229
  Fallen Timbers Middle School   011346
  Monclova Elementary School   025197
  Waterville Primary School   039800
  Whitehouse Primary School   041038
Archbold Area Local Schools   047043  
  Archbold Elementary School   000927
  Archbold High School   000935
  Archbold Middle School   031690
Ayersville Local Schools   046706  
  Ayersville Elementary   001412
  Ayersville High School   001420
  Ayersville Middle School   142679
Bryan City Schools   043679  
  Bryan High School   004028
  Bryan Middle School 4-6   004002
  Lincoln Elementary School   020826
  Washington Elementary School   039487
Central Local Schools   046714  
  Fairview Elementary School   142406
  Fairview High School   011288
  Fairview Middle School   027193
Defiance City Schools   043869  
  Defiance Elementary School   011430
  Defiance High School   008300
  Defiance JH School   008292
Edgerton Local Schools   050617  
  Edgerton Elementary School   009886
  Edgerton High School   009894
Edon Northwest Local Schools   050625  
  Edon Elementary School   027847
  Edon High School   010090
  Edon Middle School   010108
Evergreen Local Schools   047050  
  Evergeen Middle School   024349
  Evergreen Elementary School   012708
  Evergreen High School   010884
Fayette Local Schools   047068  
  Fayette Elementary School   013862
  Fayette High School   013870
Four County Career Center   050963  
  Four County Career Center   012047
Hicksville Exempted Village Schools   045419  
  Hicksville Elementary School   016030
  Hicksville High School   016048
Holgate Local Schools   047571  
  Holgate Elementary School   016550
  Holgate High School   016568
Lake Local Schools   050690  
  Lake Elementary School   019521
  Lake High School   019539
  Lake Junior High School   019547
  Walbridge Elem.   038976
Liberty Center Local School District   047589  
  Liberty Center Elementary School   020289
  Liberty Center High School   020297
  Liberty Center Middle School   140020
Maumee City Schools   044362  
  Fairfield Elementary School   011007
  Fort Miami Elementary   011007
  Gateway Middle School   023234
  Maumee High School   023242
  Union Elementary   037770
  Wayne Trail Elementary   040063
Millcreek-West Unity Local Schools   050633  
  Hilltop Elementary School   038901
  Hilltop High School   016436
Montpelier Exempted Village Schools   045526  
  Montpelier Elementary School   025429
  Montpelier High School   025437
Napoleon Area City Schools   044438  
  C D Brillhart Elementary School   003582
  Central Elementary School   005397
  Napoleon High School   026419
  Napoleon Middle School   094607
  West Elementary School   040493
North Central Local Schools   050641  
  North Central Elementary School   030064
  North Central High School   026112
Northeastern Local Schools   046722  
  Noble Elementary School   027300
  Tinora Elementary   139204
  Tinora High School   037275
  Tinora Junior High School   064139
Oregon City Schools   044602  
  Clay High School   006494
  Coy Elementary School   007559
  Eisenhower Middle School   014259
  Fassett Middle School   011429
  Jerusalem Elementary School   018291
  Starr Elementary School   035832
Otsego Local Schools   050724  
  Grand Rapids Elementary School   014076
  Haskins Elementary School 050724 015594
  Otsego High School   028860
  Otsego Middle School   032920
Ottawa Hills Schools   048215  
  Ottawa Hills High School   028894
  Ottawa Hills Elementary School   028886
Patrick Henry Local Schools   047597  
  Deshler Elementary School   008425
  Malinta-Grelton Elementary School 022319
  Patrick Henry High School   008433
  Patrick Henry Middle School   147587
Penta County JVSD   051359  
  Penta County High School   029603
  Penta OWE   065052
Pettisville Local Schools   047076  
  Pettisville Elementary School   029785
  Pettisville High School   029793
Pike-Delta-York Local Schools   047084  
  Delta Elementary School   008334
  Delta Middle School   008359
  Pike-Delta-York High School   008342
Rossford Exempted Village Schools   045609  
  Eagle Point Elementary School   009225
  Glenwood Elementary School   013698
  Indian Hills Elementary School   061226
  Rossford High School   032763
  Rossford Junior High School   095828
Springfield Local Schools   048223  
  Crissey Elementary School   007799
  Dorr St Elementary School   008649
  Holland Elementary School   016576
  Holloway Elementary School   119792
  Springfield High School   035477
  Springfield Middle School   035501
Stryker Local Schools   050658  
  Stryker Elementary School   036319
  Stryker High School   036327
       
Swanton Local Schools Crestwood Elementary School 047092 061374
  Park Elementary School   029108
  Swanton High School   036582
  Swanton Middle School   006072
Sylvania City Schools   044875  
  Arbor Hills Junior High School   061309
  Central Elementary School   005330
  Highland Elementary School   036699
  Hillview Elementary School   016444
  Maplewood Elementary School   022665
  McCord Junior High School   062356
  Northview High School   036707
  Southview High School   068551
  Stranahan Elementary School   036723
  Sylvan Elementary School   036681
  Timberstone Junior High School   125567
  Whiteford Elementary School   036731
Washington Local Schools   048231  
  Greenwood Elementary School   027946
  Hiawatha Elementary School   016006
  Jackman Elementary School   017558
  Jefferson Junior High School   018127
  Mcgregor Elementary School   023549
  Meadowvale Elementary School   024000
  Monac Elementary School   025189
  Shoreland Elementary School   34504
  Washington Junior High School   039438
  Wernert Elementary School   040295
  Whitmer High School   041046
Wauseon Exempted Village Schools   045641  
  Wauseon Elementary School   010348
  Wauseon High School   039883
  Wauseon Middle School   004333
  Wauseon Primary School   135863
Name IRN
ESC of Lake Erie West 048199
North West Ohio ESC 124297
Wood County ESC 050666
Cleveland City School District 043786
Dayton Public Schools 043844
Toledo Public Schools 044909
Name IRN
Achieve Career Preparatory Academy 011507
Alliance Academy of Cincinnati 000139
Apex Academy 000560
Aurora Academy 134148
Bennett Venture Academy 000843
Buckeye On-Line School for Success 000417
C. M. Grant Leadership Academy 009163
Central Academy of Ohio 009164
Cincinnati Learning 013967
Discovery Academy 014188
Eagle Academy 143552
Eagle Learning Center 008289
Electronic Classroom of Tomorrow 133413
Emerson Academy 000577
Glass City Academy 000131
Heir Force Community School 000613
Horizon Science Academy - Springfield 000825
Horizon Science Academy - Toledo 000338
King Academy 000576
Knight Academy 010006
L. Hollingworth School for Talented & Gifted 010205
Maritime Academy of Toledo 000770
Menlo Park Academy 000318
MODEL Community School 134122
North Dayton School of Science & Discovery 143529
Northpointe 009147
Ohio Virtual Academy 142950
Orion Academy 000559
Pathway School of Discovery 000138
Pinnacle Academy 000543
Secor Gardens 014005
South Scioto Academy 008281
Stambaugh Charter Academy 000855
The Autism Academy of Learning 143297
Toledo School for the Arts 133942
Wildwood Environmental Academy 000222
Winterfield Venture Academy 000546
Name IRN
Bowling Green City 043638
Eastwood 050674
Elmwood 050682
Findlay 043984
Fostoria 043992
Genoa 048942
Great Oaks JVS 051060
Lakota 049569
North Baltimore 050708
Northwood 050716
Oak Harbor/Benton-C.S. 048926
Perrysburg 045583
Woodmore 049577
Lucas County ALC 048199
Toledo ALC (Jefferson Center) 044909
Department of Youth Services 060988
Bowling Green State University 062893
Defiance College 063701
Lourdes College 111476
Northwest State Comm. College 063313
Owens Community College 063271
University Of Toledo 063099
Out of State 999999
Loading